HS/MS: 507-448-2889  EL: 507-448-2889
HS/MS: 507-448-2836  EL: 507-448-2836
​HS: 230 5th Street SE / ELEM: 240 2nd Ave SW Glenville, MN 56036
 Search Directory: 

By Department: 
By Position/Title: 
By Last Name/First Name/Email/Phone: 
Click on a name to view their complete contact information.  Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Adams, Sherry Community Education Director
Anderson, Heather Food Service Cook 507-448-3334
Anderson, Jarred Administration Business Manager 507-448-2889
Avery, Pat High School Special Education Paraprofessional 507-448-2889
Bauers, Jenna Paraprofessional
Benson, Jessica
Branstad, Mary Elementary Office Secretary 507-448-3334
Butler, Cheri First Grade Elementary Teacher 507-448-3334
Cink, Diana Business Business 507 448 2889
Davis, Cindy High School Office Admin. Assistant 507-448-2889
Durby, Lisa Fifth Grade Elementary Teacher 507-448-3334
Eastvold, Aniko English High School Teacher 507-448-2889
Eastvold, Jared Music/Band Instrumental Teacher 507-448-3334
Eilertson, Amber Paraprofessional
Flatness, Megan Third Grade Elementary Teacher 507-448-3334
Gehring, Sarah Social Studies High School Teacher 507-448-2889
Hanssen, Brenda High School Special Education Special Education 507-448-2889
Haugh, Melissa Social Worker Social Worker 507-448-2889
Herr, Renae Title I Paraprofessional 507-448-3334
Hockert, Mike Fourth Grade Elementary Teacher 507-448-3334
Jacobsen, Tammy Elementary Special Education Paraprofessional 507-448-3334
Johnson, Leland Custodial Staff Custodian 507-448-2889
Johnson, Sarah Paraprofessional 507-448-2889
Johnson, Tammy Food Service Cook 507-448-3334
Klingfus, Becky Math High School Teacher 507-448-2889
Knutson, Lucas PE/Health Elementary/High School Teacher 507-448-2889
Koenen, Duane Industrial Arts High School Teacher 507-448-2889
Lair, Lynette Food Service Cook 507-448-2889
Larsen, Brooke Paraprofessional
Larson, Ben Agriculture High School Teacher 507-448-2889
McIntyre, Kris Media Center Paraprofessional 507-448-3334
Oeltjenbruns, Beth ECFE Paraprofessional 507-448-3334
Olawsky, Sondra Kindergarten Elementary Teacher 507-448-3334
Osheim, Becky Custodial Staff Custodian 507-448-3334
Rayman, Craig High School Office Dean of Students/Activities Director/Transportation 507-448-2889
Reburn, Ben
Reshetar, Jerry High School Office Superintendent 507-448-2889
Rud, Mark Music/Band Elementary Music 507-448-2889
Rust, Brenda Special Education
Schmidt, Joanna Paraprofessional
Schumaker, Sarah High School Special Education Paraprofessional 507-448-2889
Short, Ryan ECFE Title I Coordinator 507-448-3334
Smith, Jim High School Special Education Paraprofessional 507-448-2889
Studier, Patrice Sixth Grade Elementary Teacher 507-448-3334
Tellers, Candice Elementary Special Education Elementary Teacher 507-448-3334
Tietje, Jeff High School Office K-12 Principal 507-448-2889
Trost, Chuck Custodial Staff Custodian 507-448-2889
Tukua, Abbey Second Grade Elementary Teacher 507-448-3334
Volz, Elise Science High School Teacher 507-448-2889
Wik, Christine Art Elementary/High School Teacher 507-448-2889
Willis, Brad High School Special Education Elementary/High School Teacher 507-448-2889
Ziebell, Lisa High School Special Education Paraprofessional 507-448-2889